Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

RERA Certified Projects in Candola, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Scholar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Marcel

Studio Apartment
₹37.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OB
Omkar Builder Developer
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Betqui

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SB
Scholar Builders Pvt Ltd

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Marcel

Studio Apartment
₹37.97 L - 73.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 73.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
St Stephens Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of St Stephens Paradise

Property in Candola

Possession: Dec, 2025
OB
Omkar Builder Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Mount Corner

Property in Candola

Possession: Apr, 2025
MM
Mansi Mahesh Talekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Galaxy Residency

Property in Candola

Possession: Jul, 2023
KS
Kamalakant S Sawant Amonkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyawan Sadan

Property in Candola

Possession: May, 2025
AE
Aay Ees Buildcon Goa
Gallery Cover Pic of Aay Ayisha Plaza

Property in Candola

Possession: Feb, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Candola)

Darsh Shirodkar
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 0.8 kmHealing Home- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.6 km
TR
Tatva Realtors
1/10
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Betqui

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
OB
Omkar Builder Developer
1/9
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivrem

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
MR
Madkaikar Realtors Private Limited
1/6
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Carambolim

2541 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
CP
Calvin Properties
1/16
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mangaddo

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/9
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 761 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
EI
Errichter Infra Private Limited
1/4
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholim

1537 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹88.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VK
Vivek K Akhadkar
1/4
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ella

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401.53 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Sizes: 958 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17
6.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Sizes: 1173 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TA
Tranquil Asset Limited Liability Partnership
1/2
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanquelim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PD
Prithvi Developers
1/6
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Carambolim

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
SV
Sagar V Shetye
1/4
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.6 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop-...+ More
MR
Madkaikar Realtors Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Madkaikar Chaitanya Nagar Phase III
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Carambolim

3758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
EI
Errichter Infra Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Errichter One Goa P1
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karapur

1849 sq.ft Plot
₹88.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Supreme Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Green Mist Building A
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Navelim, Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 62.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Legacy
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Carambolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Candola, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Classic Residency
Property
Candola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aay Ayisha Plaza
Property
Candola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Stephens Paradise
Property
Candola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Galaxy Residency
 
 
Candola,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Candola, Goa

Marcel
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Orgao
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betqui
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tivrem
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bicholim
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aldona
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Corlim
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Merces
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanquelim
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year