Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Cansaulim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/10

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
MT
Ms Tricon
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon By Tricon

Property in Cansaulim

Possession: Jul, 2027
IA
Ignatius Anthony Joseph Barreto Pereira
Gallery Cover Pic of Maria Amelias Legacy

Property in Salcete

Possession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Cansaulim)

MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.5 kmVida Clinics- 0.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
LR
Lomes Realty
1/20
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 6.6 k...+ More
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtSizes: 222.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KC
K2 Construction And Developers
1/7
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Parekh Buildcon
1/15
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Sizes: 2768 - 4521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PE
Pryto Estates
1/8
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Consua

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Cansaulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon By Tricon
Property
Cansaulim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cansaulim, Goa

Arossim
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velsao
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.