Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Chandor, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Anderson Mendonca
Owner
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.mt
285 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmFlames Restaurant- 0.5 km
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chandor)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AB
ATN Buildtech
1/7
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guirdolim, Goa

225 sq.mt Plot
₹90.07 L
239 sq.mt Plot
₹96.07 L
299 sq.mt Plot
₹1.2 Cr
349 sq.mt Plot
₹1.4 Cr
400 sq.mt Plot
₹1.6 Cr
500 sq.mt Plot
₹2 Cr
1000 sq.mt Plot
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.mtPossession: Nov, 2025
Rekha Agarwal
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹55.62 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
309 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmRoyal Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Coastal Tawa- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Ketki Falari
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
6033 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 0.1 km
EB
Elite Builders and Developers
1/4
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Lhemaa
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 0.1 kmFlora Family Restaurant & Pub...+ More
SG
Sanatan Group
1/37
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sirvoi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹45.89 K - ₹48.76 K/sq.mtSizes: 82.03 - 108.98 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
TC
Talak Constructions
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Quepem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 40.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
DN
DS Naik Developers
5.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 1723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
TC
Talak Constructions
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TC
Talak Constructions
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1369 - 2299 sq.ft.Possession: Jun, 2024
PRABHU DESSAI RAJMOHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Curchorem for Rs. 4000000
3.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant-...+ More
Peace Valley
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 902 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quepem for Rs. 4000000
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmChrisander's Resort & Restaurant- 3.8 km
SB
Shanay Bulders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanay Orchid
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Curchorem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 899 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Pankajgawande055
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanay Orchid, Vodlemol Cacora for Rs. 7000000
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 0.9 kmFlora Family Restaurant & Pub...+ More
Alka Mandrekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 743 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 4500000
6.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
SG
Sanatan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanatan Best Western Peace Valley
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sirvoi, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2008

Ready to Move Projects around Chandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chandor, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of K K Cidade De Palm
Property
Chandor,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Sands Valley Side
Property
Chandor,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandor, Goa

Cavorim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guirdolim
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avedem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basubhatt
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modemvaddo
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moll
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Quepem
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Varca
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft