Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Studio Apartments for Sale in Colvale, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
D Pal Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/5

Studio Studio Flat in Colvale

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Colvale)

User
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High And Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 6....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Colvale, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Delvin JD Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Colvale,Goa
77.32 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ryago El Barro
2 BHK Apartment
Colvale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Insign Alora Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Colvale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldstar Pinnacle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Colvale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naifer K B Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Colvale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sylvan Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Colvale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Pal Apartments Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Colvale,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Colvale, Goa

Bardez
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tivim
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Revora
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balbot
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft