Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Corjuem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aldona Primary Health CentreLiftSwimming Pool
PV
Philip Vaz
1/26
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.6 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km