More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1474

Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Curca? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Curca. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 21 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1129 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Merces
1 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Zuarinagar, Sancoale
2 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
4 BHK Penthouse (3660 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Baingini
2 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vasco Da Gama
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Chicalim
2 BHK Flat (1453 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Candolim
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Alto Porvorim, Goa
...Read more
Yetan
1/4
3.65 km away
Resale
Usman Keynaz Apartments
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Mahir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 646 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sancoale for Rs. 3200000
8.08 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.3 kmVida Clinics- 0.4 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Macklina Fernandes
Owner
1/11
4.97 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RM Real Estate
1/8
11.07 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PC Realtors
Owner
1/12
5.37 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.9 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai...+ More
Jaden Fernandes
Owner
1/30
5.86 km away
Resale
Models Courtyard
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Urvashi Naik
Owner
1/20
8.3 km away
Resale
MS Ramodaya Residency Block B
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ushas Naik
Owner
1/21
7 km away
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
12.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Keshava Prakasa
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sai
Owner
1/18
8.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Highland Vistas
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
PE
Pryto Estates
1/8
10.96 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Consua, Mormugao

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
FR
FSD Realty Pvt Ltd
1/13
12.74 km away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JE
Jamsons Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamsons Harmony
8.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Quelossim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
PD
Priority Developers
5.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cardoz Waddo, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
MC
Mercy Construction LLP
12.54 km away

1 BHK Flat in Penha De Frana, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
12.99 km away

3 BHK Villa in Aldona, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/12
8.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zari, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RB
Rajdeep Builders
6.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dona Paula, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
JH
Jilani Halihusoor
Gallery Cover Pic of Jilani Halihusoor CJ Castles Phase I