More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Pilar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pilar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pilar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pilar, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1023 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Pilar, Goa
...Read more
Anand
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago