More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Fr. Agnel Church, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fr. Agnel Church? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fr. Agnel Church. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fr. Agnel Church)

SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 505.02 - 722.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftSizes: 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
5.6 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
5.6 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/22
5.6 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
5.6 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
6.9 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Anand
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Central School,Pilar.- 0.1 kmRural Health & Training Center- 0.1 kmEdward's Yard- 0.1 km
JB
Jai Bhuvan Group
1/3
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Goa Velha, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 729 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
GR
Goan Real Estate And Construction
1/15
2.1 kms away
Raet
RERA

4, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tiswadi, Goa

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2427 - 4017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PG
Palacio Group
1/5
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Maina, Goa Velha, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SD
Sinari Developers
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tiswadi, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹54.47 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2012
GR
Gera Realty Estates
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Tiswadi, Goa

2 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1002 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Indresh Advani
Owner
1/32
3.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 7 kmSea Shells- 0.1 kmGoa University Bus Stop- 8 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Fr. Agnel Church, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Country
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raet
4, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
 
 
 
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Carmo Lobo Estate Kadamba Plateau
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Linc Acacia
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fr. Agnel Church, Goa

Goa Velha
6,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pilar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tiswadi
9,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maina, Goa Velha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Neura-O-Grande
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dongrim
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agaaim
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Curca
11,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siridao
13,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goalim Moula
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.