More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1206

Flats for Sale in Agaaim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agaaim? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agaaim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agaaim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tiswadi, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Neura-O-Grande, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Pimpal Residency (5319 sq.mt)
₹1.38 Cr
Curti, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
Floresta (789 sq.ft)
₹71.04 L - 1.57 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivrem, Goa
4.5 BHK Flat (3013 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Dona Paula, Nagalli Hills Colony
3 BHK Flat (1453 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Tiswadi, Goa
...Read more
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/17
1.07 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
2.34 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
11.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
8.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
10.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
10.57 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SH
SP Home
1/17
1.07 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationLift
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
5.36 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
12.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
7.45 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
7.41 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
13.06 km away
Resale
Casa De Monte
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
3.97 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
7.45 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
IN
Ideal Nest
1/23
1.07 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
SH
SP Home
1/7
11.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
11.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/8
3.97 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
8.55 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/22
7.45 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
5.27 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
7.86 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
5.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
7.45 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
8.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agaaim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Models Ange Marie
3 BHK Apartment
Agaaim,Goa
59.09 L-82.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Agaaim, Goa

9,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year