Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Curca, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 7.7 kmSea Shells- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 9 km
Updated
2w ago
Indresh Advani
Owner
1/32
Resale
Lawande Panthea
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
EE
Expanse Estates Pvt Ltd
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Curca

4 BHK Villa
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DC
DS Contractors Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Curca

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020