More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1479

Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Curca? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Curca. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹80.0 L
Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
Residential Plot (948 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
Pilerne
1 BHK Flat (592 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Marra, Goa
Residential Plot (500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Divar Island
2 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Sabnis Valley
Residential Plot (270 sq.mt)
₹32.0 L
Boma
2 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹92.27 L
Jairam Nagar
...Read more
Sanaya
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
9.56 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/7
4.02 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
3.04 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
4.02 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Ashley
Owner
948 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
10.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.29k/sq.mt
948 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/11
10.4 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
2d ago
Abel
Owner
1/6
8.23 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
FERNANDES
Owner
1/15
11.76 km away
Resale
Cosme Serenity
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Akshay Naik
Owner
1/7
10.1 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.mt
270 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahanandu Naik High School- 1.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.8 kmViraj Classic Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Mustak H
1/8
6.93 km away
New Booking
₹92.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Indresh Advani
Owner
1/32
Resale
Lawande Panthea
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Da Alohas Speces Goa
1/7
10.55 km away
New Booking
₹96.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Santosh Kamat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Porvorim for Rs. 11000000
10.06 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
5 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
4.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Radiance Realtors
1/14
10.78 km away
Resale
Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPool FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Ilidio De Noronha
Owner
6673 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa
4.73 km away
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
6673 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmRural Health & Training Center- 14.7 kmEdward's Yard- 0.1 km
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
4.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
5 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Mosaic Enterprises
1/18
6.59 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sancoale for Rs. 4000000
8.57 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Jai
Owner
291 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Marcel, Goa
11.74 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.mt
291 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 1.1 kmHealing Home- 0.5 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.3 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/8
10.63 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
9.06 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/30
10.55 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/10
10.16 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
4493 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panjim for Rs. 12500000
7.07 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Mandir School, Miramar- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 3.3 kmNew Sheetal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmCaculo M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Subhash
Owner
1/9
6.9 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/23
10.4 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
Chetan Tendolkar
Owner
1/11
9.5 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Curca, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Greens Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Curca,Goa
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Sapor
Property
Curca,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Expanse Ski43
4 BHK Villa
Curca,Goa
5.0 Cr-5.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Curca, Goa

6,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year