0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Driver Hill, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Driver Hill)

SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
Chetan Tendolkar
Owner
1/11
0.4 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmHotel Anantashram- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PH
Poetree Homes Llp
1/28
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹75.82 L - 79.76 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.82 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.65 K/sq.mtSizes: 115.48 - 192.03 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
ER
ELITE REALTORS PROPRIETOR
1/11
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Vaddem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/5
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Vaddem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.mtSizes: 90.02 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KB
Kuber Builders & Developers
1/11
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K - ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 2062 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Dhiraj
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Anantashram- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 0...+ More
Hardik
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to V. M. Salgaocar HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Dabolim Airport
Urvashi Naik
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 1.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KT...+ More
Man
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KT...+ More
Nitik Dayal
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
3391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Regina Mundi High School- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 0....+ More
SC
Siddharth Constructions
1/6
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chicalim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2679 - 2708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Andre Builders
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chicalim, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹15.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 1467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/52
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chicalim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
EG
Essen Group
1/35
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chicalim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹47.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.26 L - 82.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Titus
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Keshav Smruti High School- 0.9 kmPai Hospital- 4.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 5...+ More
Vaibhav Naique
Owner
1/12
3.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
PR
Prabhu Realtors
1/27
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Green Valley, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 75.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - ₹5.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SHIKHA SHARMA
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Driver Hill, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of MS Ramodaya Residency
Property
Driver Hill,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amans Carlos Paraiso
Property
Driver Hill,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saney Josefat Barreto The Coast
Property
Driver Hill,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estilo Patio Chrysanthe Suits II
Property
Driver Hill,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Driver Hill, Goa

5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year