More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 20, 2019
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Green Valley, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Green Valley? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Green Valley. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Green Valley)

SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
Vaibhav Naique
Owner
1/12
0.2 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Keshav Smruti High School- 0.9 kmPai Hospital- 4.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 5...+ More
Titus
Owner
1/6
0.2 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
VB
VENTURE BUILDING DREAMS
1/2
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PR
Prabhu Realtors
1/28
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Holy Cross Colony, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Venkatesh Piddugu
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹655.00/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Regina Mundi High School- 4 kmPai Hospital- 3.3 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 4.4 km
PR
Prabhu Realtors
1/16
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Holy Cross Colony, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/2
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Holy Cross Colony, Goa

2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/10
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹88.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SM
Shree Maa Gayatri Construction Private Limited
1/21
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 59.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Yashas Shetty
Owner
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Keshav Smruti High School- 2.3 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 6 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmV...+ More
SM
Shree Maa Gayatri Construction Private Limited
1/17
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.0 L - 86.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.0 L - 86.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.0 L - 86.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 624 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
EG
Essen Group
1/35
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chicalim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹47.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.26 L - 82.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/52
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chicalim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SC
Siddharth Constructions
1/6
0.9 km away

4 BHK Villa in Chicalim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2679 - 2708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Nitik Dayal
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
3391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Regina Mundi High School- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 0....+ More
AB
Andre Builders
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chicalim, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹15.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 1467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
S
Skyliners
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Alto Chicalim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Green Valley, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Quatro
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Green Valley,Goa
24.84 L-36.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhu Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Green Valley,Goa
40.0 L-75.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanashree Ayathi
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Green Valley,Goa
60.97 L-1.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Green Valley, Goa

Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chicalim
1 people rated this locality
5
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft