Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Guirdolim, Goa - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Guirdolim? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Guirdolim. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Guirdolim)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MC
Master Construction
1/2
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sao Jose De Areal, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EB
Elite Builders and Developers
1/4
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SD
Sua Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KD
Kapil Digamber Sinai Borker
1/7
5.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shiroda, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
LN
Lakshmi Narayana Builders And Developers G
1/10
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/24
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/16
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L - 66.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.02 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/10
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.25 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 305 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/18
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹94.55 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 274.99 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Guirdolim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
IP
ISTA Projects
1/5
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Guirdolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
Property
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ATN Riddhi Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
90.07 L-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Najmun Villas
3 BHK Villa
Guirdolim,Goa
57.57 L-71.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Guirdolim, Goa

8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year