Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Indira Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Aditya Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RS
R square
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GI
GHD INFRA DEVELOPERS
Gallery Cover Pic of GHD Palm

3, 4 BHK Villas in Tivim

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Nagar)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Silver Shine Construction
1/6
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 160 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
PA
Pritesh Atmaram Malik
1/4
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 717 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
GR
GHD Royal Avenue Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹43.27 L - 49.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L - 71.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
MS
Megha Structure
1/9
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Moira

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftSizes: 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
DD
Dattamay Developers
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
LC
Lonica Constructions
1/16
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K - ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BR
B&F Realty
1/9
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 1167 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AG
Acron Group
1/18
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nachinola

3 BHK Villa
₹2.95 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
GH
Gulshan Homez And Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 657 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ZH
Zaramount Havana Villas Llp
1/20
2.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Moira

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33k/sq.ftSizes: 5872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
ZH
Zaramount Havana Villas Llp
1/18
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nachinola

3 BHK Villa
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftSizes: 3229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/19
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nachinola

2 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/11
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nachinola

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 - 1113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/11
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nachinola

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AV
Aashvik Villas Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nachinola

3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 5056 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JR
Jyoti Rath
1/5
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nachinola

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2947 - 4441 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
1/15
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Corjuem

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2003 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Indira Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Bipin Yeshwant Chandelkar Martin Heights
Property
Indira Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Anand Peony
Property
Indira Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Liberata
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  SEBC Sai Residency
Property
Indira Nagar,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Nagar, Goa

Tivim
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moira
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Quitula
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bodiem
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panarim
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naicavaddo
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sircaim
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aldona
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nachinola
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft