Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kudal, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Karen Ferrao
Owner
1/7
Resale
Tropical Dreams
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Navelcar's Indira Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGated Community