0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

Flats for Sale in Malbhat, Madgaon, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
1.05 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
1.05 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
1.05 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹91.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
1.05 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
1.05 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
2.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1.39 km away
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
636 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
1.05 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
1.05 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/6
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The King's SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
1.05 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
1.05 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
1.05 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
1.05 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
1.05 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
1.39 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift

Ready to Move Projects around Malbhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
1.19 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
1.05 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
1.39 km away
Resale
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
1.05 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/9
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
1.05 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
5.08 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1.05 km away
Resale
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
21258 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Malbhat, Goa

4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malbhat, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aquem
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R N Talak Sharda Gardens
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malbhat, Goa

9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year