More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Sanscar Society, Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanscar Society? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanscar Society. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sanscar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanscar Society, Madgaon, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2101 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2239 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Salcete, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Salcete, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Salcete, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹74.32 L
Salcete, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Salcete, Goa
2 BHK Flat (699 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Salcete, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Salcete, Goa
Residential Plot (21258 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The King's SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Margao Domestic Bus StationSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/13
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sanscar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
Laxmikant Prabhudessai
1/23
Resale
Nanu Sapana City
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹57.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sanscar Society, Goa

Aquem
6,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Comba
4,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borda
22,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonsodo
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sanscar Society, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aquem
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R N Talak Sharda Gardens
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Residencia Rusticasa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Green Mist
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And L Belvedere 2
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala 1 Fredrick James Complex
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Green Mist Building B
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sanscar Society, Goa

Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aquem - Baixo
8,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirvodem
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Davorlim
7,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telaulim
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nuvem
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varca
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft