Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Malbhat, Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Suresh
Owner
1/10
3.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
2.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rufina
Owner
1/7
1.65 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
2.67 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mayura
Owner
1/7
1.85 km away
Resale
Vibhav Aquem Plaza
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
4.59 km away
Resale
Vaz Builders Majestic Palms
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
4.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Arvind Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/4
7.11 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenWater Supply
KISH REGO
Owner
1/17
9.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Regos Serenity
RERA
₹57.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Varalakshmi Sundaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 872 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 5500000
2.02 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Malbhat, Goa

Murida
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidya Nagar
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanscar Society
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gawli Wada
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annapurna Swami Vivekananda Colony
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malbhat, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aquem
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R N Talak Sharda Gardens
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malbhat, Goa

Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year