Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mangaddo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Calvin Properties
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Mangaddo

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
2w ago
AC
Abdul Chowhan
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹25.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
N
Nitin
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Corlim

2 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SB
Sadhana Builders Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Corlim

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
LP
Linc Property Developers Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Carambolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
SL
Sharayu Lifespaces

1, 2 BHK Flats in Corlim

1 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L - 20.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
AC
Ayudhay Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayudhay Constructions Dreams

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangaddo

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Mangaddo)

MR
Madkaikar Realtors Private Limited
1/6
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Carambolim

2541 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PD
Prithvi Developers
1/6
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Carambolim

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
VK
Vivek K Akhadkar
1/4
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ella

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401.53 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SB
Scholar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Marcel

Studio Apartment
₹37.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 567 - 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Palacio Group
1/6
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ella

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Sizes: 1173 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim

2 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 76.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 90.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/7
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Baingini

2 BHK Flat
₹91.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.mtSizes: 107.67 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/4
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baingini

2852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/2
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baingini

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
FS
Four Seasons Shelters
1/25
3.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 RK Flat
₹29.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.36 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 1566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/76
4.5 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
₹56.26 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/6
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 883 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
CC
Charu Constructions
1/13
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftSizes: 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
EP
Expat Properties
1/9
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 418 - 666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ND
Naiknavare Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in North Goa

Studio Apartment
₹36.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 3549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/9
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in North Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 3690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mangaddo, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Corlim Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Mangaddo,Goa
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damodar Enclave
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everton Greva Valley Heights
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corlim Courtyard
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Albert Vineth Residency
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayudhay Constructions Dreams
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowhan's Casa Feliz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mangaddo,Goa
25.6 L-32.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Albert La Grande
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Tower
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagat Realty Residency
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangaddo, Goa

Corlim
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carambolim
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ella
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Orgao
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tivrem
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marcel
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velha Goa
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betqui
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundaim Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boma
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.