Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in New Vaddem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in New Vaddem? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in New Vaddem. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in New Vaddem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
Mohidin Regina (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Vaddem, Goa
Felicity Airport Residency (1523 sq.ft)
₹70.8 L
Adarsh Nagar, Goa
...Read more
Urvashi Naik
Owner
1/20
Resale
MS Ramodaya Residency Block B
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/7

3 BHK Flat in New Vaddem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
FC
Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013