Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in New Vaddem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Urvashi Naik
Owner
1/20
Resale
MS Ramodaya Residency Block B
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sanish Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasco Da Gama for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.8 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KT...+ More