Citihomes RealtyRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Villa in Olaulim, Goa ₹6.5 CrAvg. price: ₹19.37k/sq.ft3356 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool Updated 1d agoContact
VH Realty1/173.8 kms away4.5 BHK Villa in Socorro, Goa ₹9.25 CrAvg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft3500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedContact
VH Realty1/153.8 kms awayVerified3 BHK Villa in Socorro, Goa ₹5.11 CrAvg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft2900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceContact
VH Realty1/133.8 kms away3.5 BHK Villa in Socorro, Goa ₹5.5 CrAvg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantContact
VH Realty1/184.0 kms away3 BHK Villa in Salvador Do Mundo, Goa ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft2401 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolContact
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate1/154.2 kms away3 BHK Villa in Moira, Goa ₹5.0 CrAvg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft2748 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
VH Realty1/114.2 kms away4 BHK Villa in Moira, Goa ₹16.0 CrAvg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft4000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
VH Realty1/115.5 kms awayVerified4 BHK Villa in Porvorim, Goa ₹6.0 CrAvg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
VH Realty1/385.5 kms away4 BHK Villa in Britona, Alto Porvorim, Goa RERA₹7.0 CrAvg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft6000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
YGYash Gujarathi1/176.0 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Tivim, Goa ₹6.0 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft4800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingContact
VH Realty1/136.2 kms awayVerified3 BHK Villa in Britona, Alto Porvorim, Goa ₹4.75 CrAvg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate1/196.4 kms away4 BHK Villa in Guirim, Goa ₹5.0 CrAvg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft3800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming PoolContact
KibOwner1/76.6 kms away5 BHK Villa in Dangui Colony, Mapusa, Goa ₹12.0 CrAvg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft5608 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 kmContact
VH Realty1/137.0 kms awayVerified5 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa RERA₹14.5 CrAvg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft5400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower BackupContact
VH Realty1/117.0 kms awayVerified4 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa RERA₹8.0 CrAvg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft3300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyContact
VH Realty1/347.0 kms away4 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa RERA₹6.1 CrAvg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft2900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingContact
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd1/161.3 kms awaySusheela Bairro Alto Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Aldona 4 BHK Villa₹6.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.85k/sq.ftSizes: 5484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd1/81.3 kms awaySusheela Bairro Alto RERA4 BHK Villa in Carona Village 4 BHK Villa₹6.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.85k/sq.ftSizes: 3134 - 5485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023Contact
AVAashvik Villas Pvt Ltd1/92.2 kms awayAashvik Estrela Villas 3, 4 BHK Villas in Nachinola 3 BHK Villa₹5.5 Cr - 6.5 Cr4 BHK Villa₹7.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 5056 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Maahesh2.4 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Aldona, Goa ₹6.5 CrAvg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.mt1299 sq.mtPlot area Nearby: St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmContact
Chetan Real EstateOwner1/62.4 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Aldona, Goa ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft2691 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmContact