0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Orlim, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
3.05 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
8.4 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
6.12 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
6.12 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.12 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
9.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Trevor Fernandes
Owner
1/25
7.74 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaGated Community
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
2.69 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
9.14 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SI
Saad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
7.66 km away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
6.37 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2024
AC
Asian Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.24 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹36.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.14 L - 36.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
IG
Indiasmart Group
1/9
11.65 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nuvem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MC
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
6.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.03 L - 71.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2019
DN
DS Naik Developers
6.83 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹33.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 45.5 L