More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 671

Flats for Sale in Orlim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Orlim? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Orlim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2809 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Varca, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
The Sound Of Waves (3337 sq.mt)
₹5.42 Cr - 6.36 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Fatrade, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (2577 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Varca, Goa
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Fatrade, Goa
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
1.58 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
9.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
9.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
IN
Ideal Nest
1/14
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
8.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IN
Ideal Nest
1/12
1.73 km away
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
2411 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
6.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
3.05 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/8
5.85 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
3.05 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
6.12 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
3.05 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
8.49 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
6.12 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
11.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.12 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
8.49 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
7.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
LR
Lomes Realty
1/17
6.13 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
8.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
9.64 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
7.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
11.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
9.64 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Orlim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Triune Oak Leaf
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Orlim, Goa

9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft