Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Penthouses for Sale in Santa Inez

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RM Real Estate
1/4
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
2.59 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SH
SP Home
1/24
0.47 km away
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
7.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
6.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
4185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PM
Property Market
Locality Champion
1/18
2.59 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.49k/sq.ft
3723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Caculo MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/10
1.56 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Shelters
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
5.37 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/13
3.19 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4090 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
2.77 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/49
3.02 km away
Resale
Models Status
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
5.6 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PM
Property Market
Locality Champion
1/17
12.97 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
5.6 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaLift
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/8
5.6 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/13
12.79 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Gaganpreet
Owner
1/32
10.71 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
10.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/21

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Santa Inez, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Real King Estates
1/7
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
RKE
1/7
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
2303 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Real King Estates
1/7
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
3186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Ruchira Porob
Owner
1/26
6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Devashri Greens
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Real King Estates
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Anjee
Owner
1/9
5.88 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Santa Inez, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam River Valley Phase I
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Santa Inez,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santa Inez, Goa

Altinho
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reis Magos
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verem
16,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alto- Betim Porvorim
15,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagalli Hills Colony
17,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Odlem Bhat
15,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cardoz Waddo
15,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patto Centre
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patto Colony
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year