Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in SBI Colony, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Priority Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Priority Priority Eros

1, 2 BHK Flats in SBI Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (SBI Colony)

VR
VH Realty
1/13
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/34
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/38
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/28
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Go...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/15
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/8
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/12
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/13
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
VR
VH Realty
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/15
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/14
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/15
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
VV
Virani Ventures
1/20
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangolda

1 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Ruchira Porob
Owner
1/26
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL, GOA- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porvorim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 1693 sq.ft.Possession: Aug, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/10
0.7 km away

4 BHK Villa in Porvorim

4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48k/sq.ftSizes: 5290 sq.ft.
UD
Urbania Developers
1/14
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Porvorim

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3000 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
KP
Kirti P Nerlekar
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Penha De Frana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 - 3304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in SBI Colony, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
SBI Colony,Goa
44.53 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priority Priority Eros
1, 2 BHK Apartments
SBI Colony,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around SBI Colony, Goa

Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangolda
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sabnis Valley
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Socorro
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Carrem
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reis Magos
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salvador Do Mundo
17,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alto Porvorim
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year