More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1207

Flats for Sale in Sircaim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sircaim? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sircaim. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sircaim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sircaim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.mt)
₹3.3 Cr
Assonora
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Moira, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
Casa Solaris (3493 sq.mt)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Siolim, Goa
Delvin JD Pearl (957 sq.ft)
₹77.32 L - 1.71 Cr
Colvale, Goa
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Socorro, Goa
Villas Tropicale (2667 sq.mt)
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹56.97 L - 87.58 L
Porvorim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tivim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Tivim, Goa
...Read more
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/7
1.93 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.mt
1500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.98 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
9.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
12.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
6d ago
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
8.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
12.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
11.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
3.77 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Ankush Parab
Owner
1/31
2.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/7
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/6
5.53 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.mt
415 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Vidya Mandir School- 2.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 4.9 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/17
4.98 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
3.87 km away
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
3.89 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/4
4.67 km away
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Ritas High School- 0.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 5.6 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 6.4 km
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/12
5.53 km away
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
630 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
6.71 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/11
5.44 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/7
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/6
10.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
3.77 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
4.98 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/11
3.77 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
3.77 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/19
9.65 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
10.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/11
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sircaim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Honest Homes
Property
Sircaim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarikta A And A Apartments
Property
Sircaim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel The Empress Phase 1
Property
Sircaim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sircaim, Goa

9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siolim
2 people rated this locality
5
16,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year