Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Talaulim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
YB
Yallapa B Ambi
1/2

Property in Vadi

Possession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Talaulim)

MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/4
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/20
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ponda

3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KS
Krishna Sakharam Shetye
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antruj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SD
Sarthak Developers
1/11
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
DG
Desai Group
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
Dilip Desai
1/4
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Donshiwado

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Sameer Kale
Owner
1/21
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/6
3.5 kms away

1.5 BHK Flat in Kazi Waza

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VR
Vibhav Real Estate
1/16
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 74.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AA
Arjun Acropolis LLP
1/9
3.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Antruj Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2295 - 2587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HA
Hum Associates
1/9
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SS
Sunder Shiva Prabhu Dessai
1/8
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bethora Industrial Estate

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Golden Properties
1/5
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Curti

1 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L - 29.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.78 L - 38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 664 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SA
Sandip Adpaikar
1/2
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KC
K2 Construction And Developers
1/7
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Parekh Buildcon
1/15
7.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Sizes: 2768 - 4521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JC
J C Developers
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Durgabhat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 6394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SC
S.K. Constructions
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 398 - 656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Hum Infra Private Limited
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 969 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage, Bandoda for Rs. 5800000
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 3.8 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.6 km
SB
Swarajya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarajya Greens
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ambegal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Talaulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambi Evergreen
Property
Vadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetye Surendra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Antruj Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Shreepurvi Vastu
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nilay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponda,Goa
69.29 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valan Govind Harmony B
Property
Borim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Marcela Prestige
 
 
 
Ponda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Talaulim, Goa

Vadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yashwant Nagar
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Queula
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponda
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loutolim
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgabhat
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borim
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandoda
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kazi Waza
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Talaulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Gardens
Bandoda,Goa
2 BHK Apartment
50.0 L - 50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Talak Madhuban
Ponda,Goa
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
43.6 L - 43.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Aqua Bay
Sancoale,Goa
3, 4 BHK Villas
1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Waters Edge
Sancoale, South Goa
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.83 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adventz Zuari Rain Forest Apartment
Pilani,Goa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
25.5 L - 84.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera River of Joy
Tiswadi,Goa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurade Tathastu Riviera
Chicalim,Goa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.08 L - 1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Habitat
Sancoale,Goa
2 BHK Apartment
54.57 L - 54.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
Pilani,Goa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
1.87 Cr - 1.87 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Talaulim, Goa

Salcete,Goa
3 BHK Apartment

FAQs about RERA Certified Projects in Talaulim, Goa

Which RERA certified projects in Talaulim, Goa are close to Top Schools?

The RERA certified projects close to Top schools in Talaulim, Goa are:

How many RERA certified projects are available in Talaulim, Goa?

There are 1 RERA certified projects in Talaulim, Goa.