Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Vagator, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Escala Realty
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Vagator, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59k/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vagator)

MH
MVR Homes
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 324.51 - 378.67 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftSizes: 2199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AE
Anokha Estates
1/28
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3480 - 4129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ER
Escala Realty
1/8
2.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹16.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.14k/sq.mtSizes: 781.97 - 845.05 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LD
Lazy Daze Homes
1/9
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.11k/sq.ftSizes: 3452 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AC
Alcon Constructions Goa Private Limited
1/8
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Arpora, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 710 - 2454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Azul Homes
1/19
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 3285 - 3334 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/18
3.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹64.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Sabh Infrastructure
1/5
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Morjim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 450 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Azul Homes
1/31
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parra, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3626 - 4288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
La Wisteria
1/14
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.42k/sq.ftSizes: 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IE
Ishom Estate Private Limited
1/4
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Verla Canca, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 8238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VR
Vianaar Retreats Private Limited
1/8
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Mandrem, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
L
Luxofy
1/21
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Calangute, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.36 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 97.92 - 107.21 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AH
Avtara Homes Developer LLP
1/13
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K - ₹18.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shreeji Builders
1/2
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹89.7 K/sq.mtSizes: 102.19 - 102.94 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
BR
B&F Realty
1/40
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 793 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CC
Cosme Costa & Associates
1/22
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mapusa, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DP
D Pal Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of D Pal D Pal Apartments
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anjuna, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
WB
White Boutique Goa
Gallery Cover Pic of White Tulip
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Arpora, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vagator, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Villa Verde
4 BHK Villa
Vagator,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Allurre
Property
Vagator,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Heliconia Residences
2 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Vagator,Goa
2.65 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasu Zama
Property
Vagator,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Humming Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vagator,Goa
24.34 L-38.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Bougain Villas
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vagator,Goa
46.27 L-76.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Celestial Casa
1 BHK Apartment
Vagator,Goa
45.05 L-45.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Aurelia Vaddo
Property
Vagator,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ssk Divine Goa Junction
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vagator,Goa
60.97 L-78.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Villa Giulietta
4 BHK Villa
Vagator,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vagator, Goa

20,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft