More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 670

Flats for Sale in Varunapuri, Mormugao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Varunapuri? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Varunapuri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Varunapuri, Mormugao, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (3013 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Dona Paula, Nagalli Hills Colony
Residential Plot (126 sq.mt)
₹86.94 L
Dabolim, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Caranzalem, Panjim
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.49 Cr
Jairam Nagar, Goa
1 BHK Studio (582 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Dabolim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2195 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
1 RK Studio (400 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Vidhyanagar Colony, Sancoale
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Issorcim, Mormugao
...Read more
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
8.86 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
3.77 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
8.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
SP Home
1/7
10.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
6d ago
II
Insta India Property
1/18
3.77 km away
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
8.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
5 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/22
4.73 km away
New Booking
Provident Adora De Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
6.68 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
8.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
5.43 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/24
2.49 km away
New Booking
Shantilal Elements
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
2.87 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/12
4.12 km away
Resale
Kurade Tathastu Riviera
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftSwimming Pool
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
3.77 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
275 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
8.2 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/7
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Housing Owner
Owner
1/25
8.21 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Goa International Airport
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
6.68 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
6.68 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
5.43 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/30
2.51 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
5.14 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Varunapuri, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of 82 Ocean Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
75.82 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Lake
4 BHK Villa
Chicalim,Goa
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Open Sea
Property
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Expert Confraria Nexity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaddem, New Vaddem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavi Aditya Serenity
Property
Alto Desterro,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Lavicas Residency
Property
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estilo Patio Chrysanthe Suits II
Property
Driver Hill,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Essence
2 BHK Apartment
Issorcim,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubers Diva
2 BHK Apartment
Chicalim,Goa
68.0 L-79.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Viman Nagar
4 BHK Villa
Dabolim,Goa
2.69 Cr-2.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Varunapuri, Goa

6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft