Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mormugao

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mormugao? Choose from 25+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mormugao. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mormugao - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Issorcim, Mormugao
2 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Dabolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1339 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bogmalo, Mormugao
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sasmolem, Mormugao
Santa Cruz Residency (657 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Consua, Mormugao
82 Ocean Crest (1243 sq.mt)
₹86 L
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
Sunny Bay Residency (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaddem, New Vaddem, Goa
Kharangate Rosebowl Park Apartment (729 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sancoale, Goa
Ms Expert Confraria Nexity (577 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaddem, New Vaddem, Goa
Mohidin Mirage (747 sq.mt)
₹87.7 L - 95 L
Sancoale, Goa
...Read more
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Arjun Koli
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SHIKHA SHARMA
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sai Essen Silver Oaks
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
PE
Pryto Estates
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Consua

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PH
Poetree Homes Llp
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 86.01 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹65.65 K - ₹74.78 K/sq.mtPossession: Nov, 2027
SB
Sunny Bay Estate Private Limited
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vaddem, New Vaddem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
ME
Ms Expert Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Vaddem, New Vaddem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹78.76 K/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
EG
Essen Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bogmalo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
UG
Umiya Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale