Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Ready to Move Properties in Mormugao

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/9
Resale
Umiya Habitat
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 6.6 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
275 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVas...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.91k/sq.mt
277 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
370 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.83k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SHIKHA SHARMA
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sai Essen Silver Oaks
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
Hardik
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to V. M. Salgaocar HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Dabolim Airport
Updated
4w ago
Vision Ventures Reality
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Goa International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Mormugao

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
₹71.04 L - 1.57 Cr
Floresta
by Fluidspace Infra Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dabolim, Goa
IE
Ira Estate
Seller
BR
Bhupesh R Rane
1/12
Reve
RERA

3 BHK Villa in Bogmalo

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.66k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SB
Sunny Bay Estate Private Limited
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaddem, New Vaddem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Vaddem, New Vaddem

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
EG
Essen Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bogmalo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
KB
Kuber Builders & Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
RR
Rangavi Realtors
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Dabolim

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
PB
Prime Builders Goa