More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 805

Flats for Sale in Mormugao

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mormugao? Housing.com offers 99+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mormugao. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Mormugao. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mormugao - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
5 BHK Villa (3470 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dabolim
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Velsao, Mormugao
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1689 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Dabolim
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Issorcim, Mormugao
Residential Plot (288 sq.mt)
₹98.0 L
Bogmalo, Mormugao
1 BHK Studio (582 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Dabolim, Goa
Residential Plot (126 sq.mt)
₹86.94 L
Dabolim, Goa
Residential Plot (275 sq.mt)
₹3.3 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
...Read more
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/9
Resale
Umiya Habitat
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
II
Insta India Property
1/18
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
275 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Goa International Airport
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.91k/sq.mt
277 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.83k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
ALPINE
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.8k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/20
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
370 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
9.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
MGB Realty
1/24
2.62 km away
New Booking
Shantilal Elements
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/12
2.42 km away
Resale
Kurade Tathastu Riviera
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftSwimming Pool
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/30
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
2.67 km away
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
6d ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
11.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
3.95 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
3.49 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mormugao, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Essence
2 BHK Apartment
Issorcim,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Niramay B And C
Property
Tivrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sapphire
Property
Velha Goa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Viman Nagar
4 BHK Villa
Dabolim,Goa
2.69 Cr-2.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aero Cidade
Residential Plots
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LA Oceana
Property
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehab Sufiyan Apartment
Property
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubers Diva
2 BHK Apartment
Chicalim,Goa
68.0 L-79.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Thousand Palms
Property
Sancoale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulf Of Goa
Property
Zari,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mormugao, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%