Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in Verem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
4336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/4
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
680 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 7.9 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
VI
Vianaar Infra LLP
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Verem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
RR
RM Real Estate
1/7

3.5 BHK Villa in Reis Magos

3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.07k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Verem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RP
Ritz Property

3 BHK Flat in Verem

3 BHK Flat
₹84.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015