More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 391

Flats for Sale in Basharatpur, Gorakhpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basharatpur? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Basharatpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Basharatpur, Gorakhpur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.51 L
Dayanand Nagar
8 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
VindyaVasini Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Gorakhnath, Rajendra Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.99 L
Siktaur, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹7.99 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹4.79 L
Maniram, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (6200 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr
Daudpur
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Transport Nagar
...Read more
Aniruddha Singh
Owner
1/4
4.9 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Kunraghat- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences- 2 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pramod Singh
1/15
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Palak Kushwaha
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
2.49 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Vikash Kushwaha
Owner
1/9
8.2 km away
Resale
₹4.79 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.45 km away
Resale
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Prince Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Transport Nagar for Rs. 2800000
6.67 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Vikash Chaurasia
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
2.49 km away
Resale
₹7.49 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amit
1/12
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Singh
Owner
1/2
2.49 km away
Resale
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sandeep Singh
1/21
8.2 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
JYOTI GUPTA
Owner
1/14
6.56 km away
Resale
Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
RERA
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dharmendra Shukla
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chargawa, Gorakhpur
1.84 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Dinesh Prasad
Owner
1/4
11.88 km away
Resale
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmForest Club- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 0.1 km
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/9
2 km away
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
6.67 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
2.49 km away
Resale
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rohit Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/8
30.9 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/5
4.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek Rao
5.94 km away
New Booking
₹2.83 L
Avg. price: ₹283.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Suman Bharti
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
2.49 km away
Resale
₹12.77 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sugam Srivastava
Owner
1/7
1.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ansh Gupta
Owner
2.49 km away
Resale
₹12.77 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rahul Srivastava
Owner
1/2
4.41 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/17
8.2 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Basharatpur, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Shree Kunj
Property
Basharatpur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basharatpur, Gorakhpur

7,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramjanki Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shatabdipuram
2 people rated this locality
5
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
10,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft