More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 393

Flats for Sale in Dharmpur, Gorakhpur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharmpur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharmpur, Gorakhpur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.99 L
Ramnagar Karjaha
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Netaji Subas Chandra Bos Nagar Colony, Rajendra Nagar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Moharipur Bazar, Bargadwa
Residential Plot (2401 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat, Gorakhpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.49 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Maniram
Residential Plot (3480 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Shatabdipuram, Gorakhpur
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Padri Bazaar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L
Khorabar
Pankaj Gond
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar Karjaha, Gorakhpur
12.09 km away
Resale
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmPHC Khorabar- 6.2 kmForest Club- 2.9 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasant Enclave, Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 8500000
9.36 km away
Resale
Vasant Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector 8, RK Puram New Delhi- 1.2 kmArmy Hospital Research And Referral- 5.9 kmSir M. Vishweshwaraia...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/17
12.11 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raaz Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dayanand Nagar for Rs. 851000
9.62 km away
Resale
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Sandeep Singh
1/15
9.62 km away
New Booking
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ruby
Owner
1/2
17.2 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Yogendra Mishra
Owner
1/11
10.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purvanchal Public School PPS- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.5 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Himanshu Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
14.88 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 1.8 kmGold Hospital- 8 kmSavvy Gardenia- 4.6 km
Viraj Nishad
Owner
1/17
7.92 km away
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Riyaz
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sonbarsa, Gorakhpur
15.81 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHunger Hub Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Su...+ More
Jai Narayan Singh
Owner
6490 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur
4.01 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
6490 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
6.96 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Manish Patel
1/5
17.2 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Sahil Ansari
Owner
1/9
17.2 km away
Resale
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MD Waqi
Owner
12.93 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Akash Singh
1/18
9.62 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Akash Singh
1/18
9.62 km away
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Manish Patel
1/5
12.11 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dharmpur, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharmpur, Gorakhpur

5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahara Estate
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,740