Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Semra, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Semra? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Semra. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Semra)

Bhaskar Mishra
Owner
1/15
4.2 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Pradeep Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohit
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ratna Memorial Public School (RAMPUS)- 0.2 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop Bar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Harshit
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmCity Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
Ranchod
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Puneet Pandey
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Anshuman Singh
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ankita
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop Bar- 0....+ More
Jay Yadav Proparties
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Bushra Iram
Owner
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 km
Aniruddha Singh
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Kunraghat- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences- 2 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Adwitiya
Owner
1/7
5.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College- 0.1 kmAgrawal Orthopaedic Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1...+ More
Priti Shukla
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Srivastava
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 1.8 kmGold Hospital- 8 kmSavvy Gardenia- 4.6 km
Anand Sollesse
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
UTKARSH SAHAI
Owner
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sudeep Shahi
Owner
1/26
6.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Semra, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Semra, Gorakhpur

Mughala
5,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jungle Dhusan
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chargawa
3,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raptinagar Phase -4
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shatabdipuram
2 people rated this locality
5
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harsevak Pur 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidhyak Niwas
5,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fertilizer Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramjanki Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Fall in last 1 Year