Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Independent Villas for Sale in Achheja, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
SHRINATH JEE DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Gokul Greens
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Ceramic TilesClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalConcealed Wiring
Updated
3d ago
Pinnacle Group
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹37.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Enclave
₹36.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Enclave
₹36.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Achheja

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
Real Homez
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shree Shyam Villas
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Real Shree Shyam Villas
Real Homez
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
4.43 kmfrom
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
Investor Link
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Gokul Dham
2.28 kmfrom
₹86.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Mudgal Ved Gokul Dham
Mudgal Homes Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MH
Mudgals Homes
Seller
Pinnacle Group
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Residency
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹36.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Robin Nagar
1/12
Resale
Mehak Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Sharma Ji
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West- 7.1 kmOm Sweets and N...+ More
RR
Rohin Real Estate Llp
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Achheja, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹36 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GV
Green Valley
1/5

2, 3 BHK Villas in Achheja, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹30.65 L - 36.78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.98 L - 61.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Achheja

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shree Shyam Villas
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Real Shree Shyam Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
by Investor Link
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller + 1 more
RH
Real Homez
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Achheja, Greater Noida

1 BHK Villa
₹27 L - 35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SK
Shri Krishna Promoters And Developers
1/6

2 BHK Villa in Achheja, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹38.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MI
Mehak Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Achheja, Greater Noida

1 BHK Villa