Wastu Homes1/262.8 kms away3.5 BHK Duplex in Vaidpura, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomeNatural LightCorner PropertyContact
Wastu Homes1/302.8 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Vaidpura, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹69.99 LAvg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft1775 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityContact
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH1/24.6 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Sector 3 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingContact
PROPFOLIO + 1 more1/326.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Vista 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹54.52 L2.5 BHK Duplex₹1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹77.5 L - 1.07 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹82.85 LAvg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
Krishna AgarwalOwner1/151.4 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Achchheja, Ibadullapur Urf Badalpur, Greater Noida ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital And Chhiddha Singh Yadav Trauma Centre- 6.3 kmOm Sweets and Namkeen-...+ MoreContact
YVYuvraj Villa1/62.1 kms awayYuvraj Villa 3 BHK Duplex in Noida Extension 3 BHK Duplex₹78.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
TVTrinity Ventures1/92.6 kms awayTrinity Triwoods 3 BHK Duplex in Noida Extension 3 BHK Duplex₹93.01 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹51.35 K/sq.ydSizes: 181.11 - 206.11 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
ADAarush Developers1/142.8 kms awayAarush Aarambh Valley 3 BHK Duplex in Noida Extension 3 BHK Duplex₹90.23 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1805 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Krishna YadavOwner1/182.8 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Roza Jalalpur Village, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹89.9 LAvg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Bloom International School- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
Himanshu YadavOwner1/232.8 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Roza Jalalpur Village, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft1805 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Bloom International School- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
AHAB HOMES1/112.9 kms awayAB Crimson Villa 3 BHK Duplex in Noida Extension 3 BHK Duplex₹79.93 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Sanskriti Developers 1/93.0 kms awaySanskriti Villas RERA3 BHK Duplex in Noida Extension 3 BHK Duplex₹60 L - 64.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Shubh Advsiors Pvt. Ltd1/103.1 kms awayNCR Orchid Villa 3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Noida Extension 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK Duplex₹62.26 LSizes: 1080 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021Contact
ArajitOwner1/143.2 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Roza Jalalpur Village, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Bloom International School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 12 k...+ MoreContact
Aarti RanaOwner1/43.2 kms away2 BHK Duplex in Roza Jalalpur Village, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Jun, 2026Possession status Nearby: Bloom International School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 12 k...+ MoreContact
TVTrinity Ventures1/63.5 kms awayAarohi Villa 3, 4 BHK Duplexes in Noida Extension 3 BHK Duplex₹64.95 L4 BHK Duplex₹75.74 LAvg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
KRKalash Realtors1/133.6 kms awayKalash Supremus Prima 2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Noida Extension 2 BHK Duplex₹25.99 L3 BHK Duplex₹39.89 LAvg. Price: ₹2.49 K - ₹2.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Om Villa1/83.9 kms away2 BHK Duplex in Sector 15 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West- 6 kmDepot Station Metro ...+ MoreContact