Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Achheja, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Residency
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Enclave
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Enclave
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SJ
SHRINATH JEE DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Gokul Greens
₹24.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West- 6.9 ...+ More
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/12
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West- 7.1 ...+ More
AA
Asian Aarvanss Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Khera Dhrampura

450 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹9.31 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹14.24 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹15.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
NA
NXT Associates
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Achheja

50 sq.yd Plot
₹10.5 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹12.6 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹14.7 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹16.8 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹18.9 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹21 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
DN
Del NCR Infra Pvt. Limited
1/30

Residential Land / Plots in Achheja

50 sq.yd Plot
₹15.05 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹18.06 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹30.1 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2020
RB
Royal Bhartiya Build Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Achheja

50 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹7.2 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹8.4 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
S
Salvos
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Achheja

630 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
S
Salvos

Residential Land / Plots in Achheja

630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Neeraj Singh
Owner
1242 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Achheja, Greater Noida
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West- 7.1 kmOm Sweets and Namkeen- ...+ More