Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 208

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dadri, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
Defence Vadik City
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
RK
Ritesh Kumar
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
Blue Planet
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sundram Property
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dadri

70 sq.yd Plot
₹19.5 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹44 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

60 sq.yd Plot
₹23.1 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹27.72 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹30.8 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹38.5 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹46.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹34.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadri

Residential Lands for Sale in Defence Vadic City
4.39 kmfrom
₹10.0 L - 40.0 L
Defence Vadic City
Blue Planet Defence Empire
Residential Plots Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida
DV
Defence Vadik City
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/3
New Booking
₹13.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shaiffali Public School- 1.3 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 4.1 kmDepot Station Me...+ More
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹15.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RK
Radha Krishna Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSR MODERN SCHOOL Dadri- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RK
Radha Krishna Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dadri

Residential Lands for Sale in Defence Vadic City
₹10.0 L - 40.0 L
Defence Vadic City
by Blue Planet Defence Empire
Residential Plots
Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida
DV
Defence Vadik City
Seller + 2 more
RK
Radha Krishna Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹20.21 L
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.21 L
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹26.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.01k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLUE DIAMOND PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BC
Boskant Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SJ
SHRINATH JEE DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Gokul Residenency
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSR MODERN SCHOOL Dadri- 1.4 kmNIMMS Hospital (You Are Family Here)- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BC
Boskant Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹13.85 L
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dadri, Greater Noida

Kudi Khera
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doulat Ram Colony
11,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaprana Colony
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Blue Planet Defence Sun City 2
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
23.1 L-57.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiva Film City
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green City
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
7.5 L-30.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Dream City
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
81.0 L-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Radha Kunj
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
45.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Surya Chaman Enclave Plots
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
12.51 L-50.06 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pinnacle Dream City
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
11.5 L-45.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Paradise 1
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dadri,Greater Noida
19.5 L-46.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Kunj
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
4.0 L-7.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in S Krajyog Bhoomi Residency
Residential Plots
Dadri,Greater Noida
4.5 L-18.0 L