Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Dadri, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/3
Resale
Shiva Film City
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationSmart Home
SHARVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/5
Resale
Shiva Film City
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Shashank Shukla
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shiva Film City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSR MODERN SCHOOL Dadri- 0.4 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 6.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmPradh...+ More
PRAMOD SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/9
Resale
Mehak Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmCross Town Hotel & Rest...+ More
Ajay Bhatt
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaiffali Public School- 1.3 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 4.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 11.9 kmPradh...+ More
SSC
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBONN...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadri

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Ashtech Presidential Towers
Ashtech Industries Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
6.56 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite X
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Elite X
Elite Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Kanchan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dadri for Rs. 190000
Resale
₹1.9 L
Avg. price: ₹383.00/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Kritika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 10.2 kmBON...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vaibhav Arora
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 9.1 kmPrad...+ More
Girvesh
Owner
100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Praveen
Owner
1375 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Om
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Tarun Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmNIMMS Hospital (You Are Family Here)- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmPradhan Dh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pradip Gautam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.7 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 8 kmPradh...+ More
Updated
4w ago