Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SHARVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/5
Resale
Shiva Film City
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
GANESH PAL
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.7 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 8 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ajay Bhatt
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaiffali Public School- 1.3 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 4.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 11.9 km  ...+ More
SSC
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
PRAMOD SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/9
Resale
Mehak Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmCross Town Hote...+ More
Shashank Shukla
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shiva Film City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSR MODERN SCHOOL Dadri- 0.4 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 6.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kanchan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dadri for Rs. 190000
Resale
₹1.9 L
Avg. price: ₹383.00/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Om
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Tarun Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmNIMMS Hospital (You Are Family Here)- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmPr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav Arora
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 9.1 km ...+ More
Girvesh
Owner
100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Praveen
Owner
1375 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dadri, Greater Noida
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kritika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 10.2 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago