Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Dream City

Sort by:
Relevance
DC
by S S Properties

2 BHK Apartment

Looking for Apartment in Dadri, Greater Noida?. Dream City is a project by S S Properties. The project is offering 2 BHK. Dream City is a Ready to Move residential project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 860.0 sq.ft.. Dream City is located in Khasra No. 327 / 328, NH 91, Opposite Noida College of Physical Education, Dhoom Manikpur, Gautam Budh Nagar, Dadri.Dream City offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Dream City are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Dadri is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Dream City
₹32.05 L
Avg. price: ₹40.06k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Hood Convent School- 0.1 kmNIMMS Hospital (You Are Family Here)- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Dream City
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Dream City
₹40.02 L
Avg. price: ₹40.02k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Dream City
₹40.01 L
Avg. price: ₹40.01k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SS
Suraj Singh
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Dream City
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Dream City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago