Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Alpha I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Alpha I)

NG
Nitish Gupta
1/24
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Airport24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹51.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Airport  ...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaC...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹55.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to The Grand...+ More
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/18
3.7 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated CommunityLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alpha I

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
1.52 kmfrom
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
3.91 kmfrom
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/22
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals -...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/21
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.33 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro Station...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
SB
Sunny Barhela
1/25
4.6 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darbari Lal Foundation World School- 0.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot Station Met...+ More
TK
Tarun Khari
1/21
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darbari Lal Foundation World School- 0.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre...+ More
TK
Tarun Khari
1/21
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
TK
Tarun Khari
1/15
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darbari Lal Foundation World School- 1.7 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Alpha I

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
TK
Tarun Khari
1/15
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/20
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apol...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Alpha I, Greater Noida

Block B
15,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
19,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
16,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alpha-I Commercial Belt
17,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Alpha I, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Spacetech Edana
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha I,Greater Noida
98.91 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSX Group Alpha Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
1.01 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millenium Village
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsh Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharonda Apartments
Property
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmukh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samvad Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha I,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alpha I, Greater Noida

Alpha II
3 people rated this locality
4.25
15,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Knowledge Park 2
14 people rated this locality
4.26
6,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beta I
14,982