Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Beta I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Beta I)

IA
Inspire Associates
+ 2 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Devla, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹43 L - 52.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Inspire Associates
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 1 more
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chi V, Greater Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Devendra Singh
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.3 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.7 ...+ More
Saloni Narang
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmBik...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/21
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.6 kmBikaner...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beta I

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
4.59 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Aspire Apartment
5.38 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Aspire Apartment
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Chi V, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Agent
MI
Maya Infratech
1/16
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 47.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Devendra Singh
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 1.5 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmHaldira...+ More
Gitanjali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tugalpur Village for Rs. 3300000
1.9 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sanjeev Juneja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1185 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Knowledge Park 3 for Rs. 4000000
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Ram Global School- 0.1 kmSharda Hospital- 1.3 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 4.7 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
DEEPAK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 715 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ecotech II for Rs. 2800000
3.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 13.9 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 324 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ecotech II for Rs. 3000000
3.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7535 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chi IV for Rs. 10000000
5.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
7535 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Beta I, Greater Noida

22,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Beta I, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.41 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida