Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Knowledge Park 3)

TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chi V

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CR
Cura Realtors
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Saloni Narang
Owner
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmBikanervala...+ More
MI
Maya Infratech
1/16
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 47.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Housing Partner
Owner
1/21
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.6 kmBikanervala- 0....+ More
AG
Ashirwad Group
1/9
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Suthiyana

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Knowledge Park 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
5.73 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 96.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Surajpur, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor County
5.08 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor County
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Chi V, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Agent
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chi V

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 405 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Badauli Bangar for Rs. 2500000
1.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmNoida...+ More
Gitanjali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tugalpur Village for Rs. 3300000
2.6 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaype...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Wegmans Signature Tower
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beetle Orchid
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
33.25 L-60.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Concept Noida Nxt
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
17.64 L-20.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Concept Orizzonte
Property
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Metropolis 1
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
30.0 L-36.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IHPL Platinum Bay
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
26.89 L-26.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Vedic Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Concept The Bunk House
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
9.0 L-9.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adel Residency Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
18.95 L-27.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

Ruhallapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Badauli Bangar
6,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft