Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
WI
Wegmans Industries
1/2

1 RK Studio Apartment in Knowledge Park 3

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Knowledge Park 3)

RP
Rohit Pandey
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹51.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Airport  ...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹55.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to The Grand...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaC...+ More
VG
Vishal Gupta
1/15
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Galgotias Bus StopClose t...+ More
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/24
3.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Knowledge Park 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
3.80 kmfrom
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
5.50 kmfrom
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/22
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Airport24*7 Security
VG
Vishal Gupta
1/22
3.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Cent...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/23
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/22
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals -...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/21
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.33 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro Station...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/20
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apol...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaEart...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹59.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Knowledge Park 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/20
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹54.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/SteamPower Backup
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClose to Airport
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.19 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to The Grand Venice MallClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in View Home II
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
19.5 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manvan Shree Ji Township
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
27.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wegmans Signature Tower
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beetle Orchid
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
33.25 L-60.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Concept Noida Nxt
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
17.64 L-20.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Concept Orizzonte
Property
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IHPL Platinum Bay
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
26.89 L-26.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Metropolis 1
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
30.0 L-36.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Vedic Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Residency Square
Property
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

Badauli Bangar
6,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruhallapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.