Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Beta II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Beta II)

NG
Nitish Gupta
1/29
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGolf CourseGated Community
AS
Amar Singh
1/24
1.8 kms away
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/36
1.8 kms away
₹90.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
16200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
AS
Amar Singh
1/27
1.8 kms away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater...+ More
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/33
1.8 kms away
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security
AS
Amar Singh
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGolf Course
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beta II

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
4.96 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/13
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
GG
Gravity Gain
1/22
2.5 kms away
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityClose to Airport
N
Naresh
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2359 - 6168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
II
Innovation Infra
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.97k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Gr...+ More
AS
Amar Singh
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedGolf Course
TK
Tarun Khari
1/33
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darbari Lal Foundation World School- 1.7 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Traum...+ More
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
DE
Defence Empire
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.5 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Beta II

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Rohit Kumar Karan
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
5580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 1.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.8 kmBar...+ More
Adv Utkarsh Gautam
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.53k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 2....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Beta II, Greater Noida

Block H
17,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
13,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
17,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block I
15,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block J
21,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Beta II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Essential Lotus Green 2
3 BHK Villa
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Vatika Luxurious Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Residency
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
31.99 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Nature Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.74 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City